NO. English Title Country Director
1 The Return Iran Mohammad Hamedani
2 November 10th (Battle of Surabaya) Indonesia Aryanto Yuniawan
3 The Bandit Cucaracha Spain Héctor Pisa,

Juan Alonso

4 Miss Hokusai Japan Keiichi Hara

NO. English Title Country Director
1 In Deep Waters France Sarah Van Den Boom
2 My Home France Mai Nguyen
3 Way of Giant Brazil Alois Di Leo
4 FRAGMENTS Portugal José Miguel
5 Deer Flower Korea, U.S.A 김강민
6 Erlking Switzerland Georges Schwizgebel
7 The empty Korea, France 정다희
8 Green Light Korea 김성민
9 Shear Marks Hong Kong LAM Ho Tak, NG Kai Ching, KWOK Man Ho
10 Symphony of two minds France Valere Amirault
11 Cold Coffee France Stephanie Lansaque , Francois Leroy
12 Lilou Lebanon Rawan Rahim
13 Totems France Paul Jadoul
14 OTTO Italy Salvatore Murgia, Dario Imbrogno
15 OSSA Italy Dario Imbrogno
16 Pigtails Japan Yoshimi Itazu
17 Entracte Iran Mohammad Reza
18 JUST THE BEGINNING Spain ABRAHAM LÓPEZ GUERRERO
19 Pombo Loves You U.K Steve Warne
20 Disposition Hong Kong Mak Siu Fung
21 PLANK U.S.A Xiong Lin
22 Full Feather Jacket Netherlands Liz el Saadany
23 A Tale of Momentum & Inertia U.S.A Kameron Gates
24 RICE AND MATCHSTICKS Argentina JAVIER BELTRAMINO
25 Chatarra Uruguay Walter Tournier
26 Down by love Spain José Corral
27 D’Ombres & d’Ailes… France Eleonora Marinoni
28 Joint-Tenants France Delphine Priet-Mahéo
29 go to city ele China wenyu li
30 Alike Spain Daniel Martínez Lara, Rafa Cano

NO. English Title Country Director
1 Apocalyptos France Simon LOISEL, Guillaume MIQUEL, Mathilde MICHEL, Mélanie LE BLOA,

Julien LOTH

2 Water lily France Justine Cunha, Clémentine Delcourt, Alexandra Batina, Margaux Lahuppe, Pascal Miller
3 Mr Madila U.K Rory Waudby-Tolley
4 Fox Tale U.S.A 신두선
5 Show and Tell Singapore Lee Min Ru
6 HUM ISRAEL Dmitriy Yadrov
7 Umbrella Korea 박창하, 이경민
8 Breathe Korea 고마음
9 Piano and Kid Korea 이현미
10 The hot rain is falling down Korea 김 봄
11 Number1 Mr.Honest Korea 조현철
12 PIG FARM Korea 엄세윤
13 Molbox Korea 조근우, 정재필, 신한수
14 Vending machine Korea 공지혜
15 Priorities Latvia Gints Zilbalodis
16 Like Parrot India Rohit Ashokan
17 Our Sonu India Shweta. M Bendre
18 For the future China Zhifu Huang
19 I come from the prairie China Arisbek Nuhan
20 Drenched Indonesia Raffael Arkapraba Gumelar
21 Obsolescence Canada Andrea Cristini
22 14 France Amélie GRAFFET,

Cyril FLOUS,

Charlotte DA-ROS,

Roxane MARTINEZ,

David JURINE,

Juliette COUTELLIER

23 Ama France Emilie Almaida,

Liang Huang,

Mansoureh Kamari,

Julie Robert,

Juliette Peuportier,

Tony Unser

24 Que Dalle France Hugo de Faucompret,

Eva Lusbaronian,

Caroline Cherrier,

Johan Ravit,

Arthus Pilorget

25 putain France Cypria Donato
26 In Other Words Israel Tal Kantor
27 Velodrool Estonia Sander Joon
28 So What If I Couldn’t Take It U.S.A Zachary Weinstein,

Alonzo Yanes,

Stefan Blair,

Sebastian Gatton

29 ABOUT A MOTHER Russia Dina Velikovskaya
30 HAMLET. COMEDY. Russia Eugeniy Fadeyev
31 Olilo U.S.A Ao Li
32 What Happens in Your Brain if You See a German Word Like…? Germany Zora Rux
33 Katakroken Spain Jaime Maestro
34 MUSICIDIO Spain Ferriol Tugues
35 A TERRIFIC ADVENTURE Spain Cristina Vilches Estella

NO. English Title Country Director
1 Sinbad – A Flying Princess and a Secret Island Japan Shinpei Miyashita
2 THE TAYO MOVIE MISSION : ACE Korea 류정우
3 Bush Tales / The Capricorn Beetle Hungary Marcell László
4 Gypsy Tales / Doja, the Gypsy Fairy Hungary Mária Horváth
5 Rosa & Dara and Their Great Holiday Adventure Czech Republic Martin Duda
6 Five sheep Russia Maria Stepanova
7 I am not a Mouse U.K Evgenia Golubeva
8 Awesome Beetle’s Colors Latvia Indra Sproge
9 And if You’ll Come Israel Tom Madar,

Emlly Noy

10 The Fox, which could play violin Russia Natalia Nilova

NO. English Title Country Director
1 Can you decide Italy Lu Pulici
2 sorrow into stone Italy solenn le marchand
3 GIANT NERDS – Animated Short U.S.A Dan Reheuser
4 Ishala Iran Ashkan Rahgozar
5 Brunfelsia Australia Anna Constantinova
6 Ogris Debris – See The World Austria LWZ

NO. English Title Country Director
1 Paris France Justine VUYLSTEKER
2 O U.S.A, Korea Erick oh
3 Birdz Switzerland Emilien Davaud
4 The Eye of the Storm Japan Masanobu Hiraoka
5 Löss Netherlands Yi ZHAO
6 NO-GO ZONE Belgium Atelier Collectif
7 The Wishgranter U.S.A Echo Wu ,

Kal Athannassov, John Mcdonald

8 The Inksect Mexico Pablo Calvillo
9 Bingo! Netherlands Patrick Schoenmaker
10 Mamie Canada, France Janice Nadeau

NO. English Title Country Director
1 Mr. MAEU, The Little Clown Korea 이문주
2 Uncoloured Mind Bangladesh Farha Jabin
3 The Machine Singapore Teoh Soon Heng
4 Report about DEATH Korea 김진아
5 Free throw line China Zhang Yi xing
6 The Chosen Generations Indonesia Ariel Victor
7 AND THEN Taiwan Tzu Hsin Yang
8 The Tree Iran sare shafipour

NO. English Title Country Director
1 MAKING TRACKS U.K DANIELLE BETHEL
2 NO ADDED PRESERVATIVES U.K HEATHER DUVALLE
3 RIFLESSO U.K ALICE GUZZO
4 SIMULATOR U.K ED SMITH
5 The struggle KOR 강한별
6 CODEY Taiwan Wei-Chung Lai
7 Cuckoo Chu Taiwan Ying-Chi, Kuang
8 HUSH Taiwan YING-HSUAN,CHANG
9 Peeping Tom Taiwan Chiuan-Huei Lai
10 SUNCITY Taiwan Qi-Dong, Peng
11 Switch Man Taiwan Shao Kuei Tung
12 Samaria KOR
노혜지, 신지수, 이정향, 최유정
13 Zinnia Elegans KOR 최새봄나, 정채원
14 The Child KOR 육성은, 홍수진, 김명진, 권지은
15 Eggi KOR 이도희, 김슬기, 기정은, 엄다희
16 TanTrum KOR 조은혜, 원휘빈, 김소연, 박한희
17 The Commute Canada Reid Blakley
18 Camping Cook KOR 문지민
19 Set Me Free KOR 전나현
20 Fat Dog KOR 김 환
21 Destination KOR 장지영